2019 hooajaks registreeritud osalejad

Eesnimi
Perenimi
Sugu
Team
Age
Jaanimets
N
Velo Clubbers
Ago
Ilves
M
Jõelähtme Singel
Ahti
Hinnov
M
Ahti
Soom
M
Sportlove
Ailar
Kiristaja
M
Velo Clubbers
Aimar
Apri
M
Aivo
Viilop
M
Porter Racing
Aksel
Lõugas
M
Pringi Külaselts
Alari
Pilliroog
M
Kruvid
Albert
Lõugas
M
Pringi Külaselts
Alexandra
Elo
N
Allar
Soo
M
KoMo
Alvar
Suisalu
M
CC Rota Mobilis
Andre
Kull
M
CC Rota Mobilis
Andre
Kauk
M
CC Rota Mobilis
Andres
Kaukver
M
Andres
Annus
M
Andres
Peets
M
Hawaii Express
Andrus
Konga
M
Porter Racing
Anneliis
Puu
N
Anti
Kauk
M
CC Rota Mobilis
Anton
Bazõlev
M
Adduco kolimisteenused
Antti
Ööbik
M
Rae Rattaklubi
Anu
Konga
N
Porter Racing
Argo
Kärsten
M
Armas
Elo
M
Armin Aleks
Nigul
M
CFC
Arne
Ansper
M
Cyber
Asko
Nurm
M
Porter Racing
Aune
Tenslind
N
Jõelähtme Singel
Avo
Esnar
M
KoMo
Berit
Grünberg
N
Porter Racing
Bruno
Tamm
M
CC Rota Mobilis
Dan
Mikkin
M
Manual Works
Deivil
Ōun
M
KV TVJ
Denis
Mihhaljuk
N
DBS Team
Dmitri
Tsasovskih
M
InFocus Team
Dmitri
Maksimov
M
MTÜ Spordiselts
Egert
Tammeleht
M
Porter Racing
Egon
Rembla
M
Sportlove
Eleonora
Printsmann
N
Scoutspataljon Team
Elvis
Ormus
M
NRK
Emilia
Printsmann
N
Scoutspataljon Team
Emmanuel
Ormus
M
NRK
Enn
Adoson
M
Scoutspataljon Team
Ergo
Jair
M
CC Rota Mobilis
Erik
Raitviir
M
velo clubbers
Evert
Einroos
M
Evgeni
Nikolaevski
M
Hawaii Express
Frank Christopher
Nurm
M
Porter Racing
Gerd Lauri
Eerme
M
Porter Racing
Gert
Grünberg
M
Porter Racing
Gert
Jõeäär
M
CFC / Veloplus
Glen
Jair
M
CC Rota Mobilis
Hanna
Heinsaar
N
Nõmme Rattaklubi
Hannes
Meimre
M
Scoutspataljon Team
Hans Joonas
Kokkota
M
Nõmme Rattaklubi
Hardy
Grünberg
M
Porter Racing
Harry
Grünberg
M
Porter Racing
Heigo
Heinsaar
M
MK Nelson
Helina
Puuorg
N
Porter Racing
Helis
Heinsaar
N
Nõmme Rattaklubi
Hendri
Kask
M
Nõmme Rattaklubi
Hendrik Norman
Kalbin
M
Henri
Ventmann
M
Henri Georg
Kaabel
M
Nõmme Rattaklubi
Henry
Nõmtak
M
Henry
Grünberg
M
Porter Racing
Hermas
Lilleorg
M
Holger
Vitsur
M
MTÜ Spordiselts
Igor
Tarassov
M
Nõmme rattaklubi
Iiris
Takel
N
Jõelähtme Singel
Imre
Ojavere
M
CC Rota Mobilis
Indrek
Sootla
M
Telia Spordiklubi
Indrek
Liiva
M
Porter Racing
Indrek
Epner
M
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
Indrek
Lillo
M
www.advokaat.ee
Indrek
Kask
N
Indrek
Korb
M
Indrek
Lääts
M
Indro
Päll
M
AC Racing
Ivar
Vilson
M
Spordiklubi IKS
Ivo
Linnas
M
Porter Racing
Ivo
Suur
M
Telia Spordiklubi
Ivo
Lepasaar
M
Ivo
Lepasaar
M
Spordiselts
Jaana
Viilop
N
Porter Racing
Jaanus
Vahter
M
Jaanus
Kundla
M
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Jakob
Adermann
M
Jan-Erik
Nõmtak
M
Jane
Zeltova
N
Nõmme Rattaklubi
Janek
Leer
M
CC Rota Mobilis
Janis
Jüriso
M
MTÜ Spordiselts
Janne
Epner
N
Janno
Idavain
M
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
Johann Mattias
Puuorg
M
Porter Racing
Johanna
Linnas
N
Porter Racing
Juho
Mattus
M
Fun Timez Crew
Juri
Zobnitsev
M
Jüri
Järv
M
Kaarel
Mikkin
M
Viimsi Sport
Kadri
Kangur
N
Kaido
Kaschan
M
Veloclubbers
Kaido
Kriisa
M
CC Rota Mobilis
Kaire
Koik
N
Porter Racing
Kajar
Kuldsepp
M
Sportlove
Kalev
Sildaru
M
lebo racing
Kalle
Takel
M
Jõelähtme Singel
Karin
Tammeleht
N
Porter Racing
Karin
Kriis
N
A&T Sport
Karl
Tõnisson
M
NRK
Karl
Antsmäe
M
Porter Racing
Karl
Vilson
M
Spordiklubi IKS
Karl Oskar
Mürk
M
Sportlove
Karl Sebastian
Idavain
M
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
Karl Villem
Käärt
M
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Karl-Martin
Nurm
M
Porter Racing
Karl-Oskar
Hinnov
M
Karl-Oskar
Ventmann
M
Karli
Kannenberg
M
Rae Rattaklubi
Karli
Kärsten
M
Karmo
Keerd
M
RedBike
Kaspar
Rüngenen
N
Jõelähtme singel
Kaspar
Rüngenen
M
Jõelähtme singel
Katariina
Käärt
N
Pringi Külaselts
Kaupo
Raag
M
velo clubbers
Kaupo
Kõrgesaar
M
Peetri Sport
Kaur-Gustav
Hinnov
M
Kauri
Kärsten
M
Kermo
Tamm
M
KJK
Kert
Rungi
M
Kertu
Allik
N
Porter racing
Kimmo
Ladvas
M
Eesti BMW Klubi
Krisdelle
Lillo
N
www.advokaat.ee
Kristiina
Kõll-Grünberg
N
Porter Racing
KRISTIN
ARM
N
Tervisesport
Kristjan
Õruste
M
Porter Racing
Kristjan
Sinik
M
-
Kristo
Õruste
M
Porter Racing
Lasse
Nõlvik
M
CC Rotamobilis
Laur
Hiob
M
Laura-Liis
Ventmann
N
Lauri
Kaldoja
M
TEAM NUUDLIJALAD
Lauri
Tamm
M
KJK
Leila
Malva
N
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
Leivo
Sepp
M
Ekstreem.EE
Liina
Märtin
N
Rae Rattaklubi
Liis
Grünberg
N
Porter Racing
Liis
Trumm
N
Liisa
Kriis
N
A&T Sport
Lisette
Linnas
N
Porter Racing
Loore
Lemloch
N
CFC
Loore
Allik
N
Porter racing
Lukas
Jair
M
CC Rota Mobilis
Maario
Orgla
M
Škoda Laagri
Madis
Tasane
M
Freesport
Madis
Kollo
M
ProShop Team
Madli
Martsepp
N
Porter Racing
Maikel Magnus
Välja
M
Maiken
Konga
N
Porter Racing
Mait
Malsroos
M
Sportlove
Mait
Pokkinen
M
Scoutspataljon Team
Marco
Voodla
M
Nõmme Rattaklubi
Marco
Haas
M
SAQ SC
Margus
Malva
M
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
Margus
Tenslind
M
Jõelähtme Singel
Margus
Meidla
M
Mari
Jääger
N
Jõelähtme Singel
Maria
Treier
N
CFC
Mariann
Koik
N
Porter Racing
Marianne
Palusoo
N
ProShop Team
Maribel
Rannala
N
CFC
Marion
Aare
N
CC Rota Mobilis
Markko
Karu
M
EST.1918
Markus
Visnapuu
M
CFC
Marten
Malva
M
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
Marten
Konga
M
Porter Racing
Martin
Mägedi
M
Martin
Sigus
M
SK KRAMP
Martin
Loo
M
Hawaii Express
Matvei
Tarassov
M
Nõmme rattaklubi
Meelis
Luiks
M
Jõelähtme Singel
Meelis
Koik
M
Porter Racing
Meelis
Välk
M
Jõelähtme Singel
Meribel
Allik
N
Porter racing
Merilin
Metsalu
N
Adduco kolimisteenused
Mia-Maria
Puusaag
N
Porterracing
Mick Kenneth
Krõm
M
AT Sport Team
Mihhail
Lukert
M
SWIX
Mikk
Kendra
M
Mirt
Ärm
N
Porter Racing
Monika
Veelma
N
Arenculle
Natali Nora
NIgul
N
CFC
Olaf
Põldoja
M
VKvelron
Oliver
Linnas
M
Porter Racing
Oskar
Lemloch
M
CFC
Oskar Robert
Tagel
N
CFC spordiklubi
Oskar Robert
Tagel
M
NRK
Ott
Kallas
M
vk Velron
Ott
Eensalu
M
Nõmme Rattaklubi
Peep
Koidu
M
Peeter
Poopuu
M
RedBike
Priit
Laansalu
M
Jõelähtme Singel
Priit
Grünberg
M
Porter Racing
Priit
Rauk
M
Priit
Printsmann
M
Scoutspataljon Team
Priit
Ivanov
M
Hansab
Priit
Korpus
M
Priit
Raid
M
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Raiko
Kaldoja
M
CC Rota Mobilis
Rain
Leisi
M
Scoutspataljon Team
RAINER
TAGEL
M
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III
Rainer
Tagel
M
Sparta
Raino
Einroos
M
CC Rota Mobilis
RAIVO
VESIAID
M
PERI AS
Rando Marten
Evendi
M
NRK
Raul
Talumaa
M
CC Rota Mobilis
Raul
Kaldre
M
Porter Racing
RAUL
BACHMANN
M
MTÜ SPORDISELTS
Rauno
Pihlak
M
Telia Spordiklubi
remo
pender
M
mtü spordiselts
Rene
Hein
M
Rene
Pajus
M
Rae Rattaklubi
Rene
Punane
M
Porter Racing
Richard
Ründva
M
Nõmme Rattaklubi
Risto
Ristisaar
M
Risto
Erik
M
Sportlove
Risto
Välk
M
Jõelähtme Singel
Rivo
Bonder
M
Robert
Kimmel
M
Roland
Pauklin
M
Telia Spordiklubi
Roman
Tsaulin
M
Romet
Tamm
M
CC Rota Mobilis
Sander
Värv
M
REKORD CC
Sander
Koidu
M
Sebastian
Suppi
M
Nõmme Rattaklubi
Sergei
Kljujev
M
Siim
Eenma
M
Nõmme Rattaklubi
Siim
Kibus
M
Siim
Ridbeck
M
Sten
Maasik
M
STEVEN
SUMBERG
M
Porter Racing
Taavi
Nurm
M
Taavi
Valgmäe
M
Viimsi Sport
Taavi
Malsroos
M
Sportlove
Tanel
Kuusk
M
Tarmo
Visnapuu
M
VIIMSI Sport
Tarvi
Talv
M
vk Velron
Tauno
Põldoja
M
vk Velron
Tenno
Tarikas
M
Tiimo
Tõnisson
M
Porter Racing
Tõnu
Tuisk
M
Jõelähtme Singel
Tõnu
Eelma
M
Rattabaasm
Toomas
Kaldma
M
Toomas
Zaletajev
M
Toomas
Lelov
M
21CC
Toomas
Elling
M
Rae Rattaklubi
Toomas
Elling
M
Rae Rattaklubi
Ülle
Luiks
N
Jõelähtme Singel
Urmas
Murumets
M
Urmo
Kiitam
M
KJK
Vadim
Mastepan
M
Vahur
Trei
M
Viimsi Sport
Vallo
Vahesaar
M
Valmer
Stalkov
M
Veiko
Viira
M
Viljar
Puik
M
Villem
Heinsalu
M
Vladimir
Karpin
M
Vladimir
Nesmeev
M
DBS Team
Zlata
Bronishevskaja
N
Kjk